Working Visa for Malta !!!

0
23266
Working Visa for Malta

Are you looking for the Europe working visa? Well, we are here with Working Visa for Malta. Hence the eligible Nepali candidates can apply for visa.


Working Visa for Malta

In the following table you can find the details about this job. Basically here is all about qualification and the job benefits. Hence go through this table properly to know all about this working visa.





Job Requirements

Particulars                                     Details
Minimum QualificationSLC or SEE Passed
Working experienceAs of the position
Visa TicketProvided by the company
FoodEmployer will provide
AccommodationYes
Service Charge(Nrs.)Rs. 30,000
Pre-medical in NepalBy the company
Employment InsuranceProvided by hiring company
Contract Period (in years)2 Years

Job Details

Check the following table for the salary. Similarly you can get no of vacancies in different posts. Therefore we suggest you guys to choose the best post. Therefore choose the post according to your knowledge and qualification.

Job PositionMaleFemaleSalary
Heavy Plant Mechanics40184,288
Security Guard50129,684
Delivery Boy50129,684
Construction Worker30184,288
Pizza Maker60163,812
Bartender30173,750
Labour100143,000
Mushrooms Picker05163,000
Waiter41129,684
Kitchen Helper41204,765
Chef10273,020
Care giver06129,684

Working Visa in Portugal

There is demand of migrant workers in Portugal. Hence interested candidates can apply for the post from this page. There are thousands of Nepali migrant workers in Portugal. So we have many articles about Europe working visa. Hence for more information we suggest you guys to check our previous articles.

Working Visa in USA

There are different types of working visa for America. There is shortage of labor in American labor market. So, to fulfill this demand the state government is planning to enroll migrant workers. Basically USA takes labor in agricultural. USA has big labor demand. It has workers demand in industrial sectors.



These agricultural workers are temporary workers.

Visa for these temporary workers is for six months. If you want to get step by step process for US working visa, check our previous articles.

Working Visa for Australia

The next attractive destination for Nepali migrant workers is Australia. Every year Australia provides thousands of working visa for migrant workers. So you can make online application for this visa.

Why to Check gbsnote?

You have to check it for the following reason.

To know more about abroad job

Timely information for working visa.